Login:

Heslo:
Ročník: 
Liga: 
Kategorie: 
Ligové výsledky > Průběžné výsledky ligy
Ročník: 2020
Liga: MSL (M,Ž,35)
Kategorie:muži kola body ztráta půjč. závod. finance
poř. název týmu 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1.Prchalov [NJ]025205141622221825167024800
2.Prchalov B [NJ]0112552552518255144-2323850
3.Jistebník [NJ]051325222215121612142-2523600
4.Lubno [FM]015186131312162213128-3912900
5.Stachovice [NJ]0581152518132022127-4023000
6.Tošodry [NJ]051412181852595111-5632500
7.Podvysoká [CA]018122051552095109-5812300
8.Lukavec [NJ]012221985771115106-6172650
9.Vrbice B [KI]081516151455720105-6222000
10.Ratiboř [VS]05101016816146994-7311350
11.Bartovice [OV]0225135511512886-8141600
12.Děhylov [OP]051652055155581-8621350
13.Oprechtice [FM]0145145513551581-8611200
14.Větřkovice [OP]0135512129551480-8721000
15.Malenovice [FM]0511757141151075-921700
16.Dolní Lištná [FM]01655552065572-9521000
17.Hukovice [NJ]0598510885664-1032150
18.Mošnov [NJ]0555620555763-1041600
19.Svinov [OV]0959561058562-1050200
20.Petřvaldík [NJ]01061595572261-1064500
21.Metylovice [FM]0755511595860-1072200
22.Proskovice B [OV]05551055271357-1105600
23.Trojanovice [NJ]0575856511557-1100150
24.Dolní Lomná [FM]0555595513254-1133300
25.Hrabůvka [PR]020-1875----50-11711100
26.Plesná [OV]065555555546-12110