www.derutex.cz www.sportservisps.cz.cz
Login:

Heslo:
Ročník: 
Liga: 
Kategorie: 
Ligové výsledky > Průběžné výsledky ligy
Ročník: 2022
Liga: MSL (M,Ž,35)
Kategorie:muži kola body ztráta půjč. závod. finance
poř. název týmu 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12
1.Prchalov B [NJ]252525---------75002100
2.Stachovice [NJ]222022---------64--1101700
3.Jistebník [NJ]202216---------58--1701450
4.Děhylov [OP]151818---------51--2401100
5.Vrbice B [KI]131415---------42--331650
6.Oprechtice [FM]14167---------37--380550
7.Hukovice [NJ]11520---------36--391550
8.Tošodry [NJ]18513---------36--390550
9.Větřkovice [OP]16910---------35--400350
10.Metylovice [FM]10139---------32--430150
11.Petřvaldík [NJ]81112---------31--440150
12.Malenovice [FM]12106---------28--471100
13.Lubno [FM]5714---------26--491200
14.Svinov [OV]5155---------25--500300
15.Kozlovice [FM]5128---------25--500100
16.Dolní Lištná [FM]5811---------24--51050
17.Mošnov [NJ]955---------19--5600
18.Košatka [OV]755---------17--5800
19.Těrlicko-Hradiště [KI]665---------17--5800
20.Brušperk [FM]555---------15--6000