Login:

Heslo:
Ročník: 
Liga: 
Kategorie: 
Ligové výsledky > Průběžné výsledky ligy
Ročník: 2020
Liga: MSL (M,Ž,35)
Kategorie:muži kola body ztráta půjč. závod. finance
poř. název týmu 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1.Jistebník [NJ]0513252222----87012450
2.Prchalov [NJ]0252051416----80-712100
3.Prchalov B [NJ]011255255----71-1601750
4.Podvysoká [CA]0181220515----70-1701650
5.Vrbice B [KI]0815161514----68-1911400
6.Tošodry [NJ]0514121818----67-2021500
7.Lukavec [NJ]012221985----66-2141750
8.Lubno [FM]0151861313----65-2201350
9.Stachovice [NJ]05811525----54-331950
10.Děhylov [OP]05165205----51-3611000
11.Bartovice [OV]02251355----50-370950
12.Hrabůvka [PR]020-1875----50-3711100
13.Ratiboř [VS]051010168----49-380600
14.Větřkovice [OP]013551212----47-401650
15.Petřvaldík [NJ]01061595----45-421500
16.Oprechtice [FM]01451455----43-441600
17.Mošnov [NJ]0555620----41-461600
18.Hukovice [NJ]0598510----37-501150
19.Dolní Lištná [FM]0165555----36-510400
20.Malenovice [FM]0511757----35-521150
21.Svinov [OV]095956----34-530100
22.Metylovice [FM]0755511----33-542150
23.Proskovice B [OV]0555105----30-571100
24.Trojanovice [NJ]057585----30-5700
25.Dolní Lomná [FM]055559----29-58050
26.Plesná [OV]065555----26-6110